Florida Department of Revenue
[…] At that point, the lawyer is under an obligation to withdraw from the case (according to the rules of professional conduct). The lawyer is not required to divulge the reason for the withdrawal, in fact, it is improper to disclose such reasons due to attorney/client privilege but it would usually give the judge a good clue based on timing of the withdrawal. In short, a lawyer cannot stand by and watch the client lie to the court..."

Complaint ([protected], FELICIA HANDLEY, ORANGE COUNTY, FL CF OPERATING PROCEDURE NO. 180-4 False CPI, PERSONAL TORTS, TORT OF FRAUD Section 39.205, Florida Statutes (F.S.) states what the department

Federal laws Federal law 42 U.S.C. § 5772 & 42 U.S.C. § 5780 Federal law (42 U.S.C. § 5772) defines a "missing child" as "any individual less than 18 years of age whose whereabouts are unknown to such individual"s legal custodian, that such a biasedness occurred it is described as unconscionably ethnically biased, a white collar criminal act by a party who misused his/her office to aid and assist avoidance of judicial action, that the action was in violation of the minor to case's rights, that the action